Pages

Sunday, November 23, 2008

Untitled..?

ow gosh!!!
my fren married edi... to b clear.. LAST YEAR !!!
whats on earth!! i knew nothing.... so sad lol...
dis morning she told me... haiz too late maa...
no more kenduri n gulai2...
huhu~~
no idea la... no comment also...
its ur life... u decide la... huhu~
married at 18th...?
hoho no..no..no..!!
my mum will kill me then... aiyak!!
but she will be fine if i gve her grandchild quickly... i guess.. hehe =p
im betting tonight...
hope luck will be at my side...
help me please.. help!! owhhohoho i must win dat fucking fantasy...
cnfident enough!!
lallalaa~~
sick of waiting da result...
hhmm raining again...
waa hope flood will come soon...
hahaha can swim and snorkeling maa...
wakakakkaa (^_^)

3 comments:

The Exquisite Instigator said...

1st, wnna let u know i just changed my vote. :P

Hey.. lemme know if u win okay ;)

kacipcrew said...

haha.. yeah.. hope flood will come oso.. haha.. cant wait to swim de ^ ^

miszpurply said...

ahah!
weyh.
ko ckp sal ak ke da kawen 2?
agaga!

^^

Followers

± Kata Menoda Bahasa ±