Pages

Sunday, May 31, 2009

Ω Introduction to Destruction Ω

MySpace Graphics
Children of the beast embrace
To scorn and hate the human race
Consume the light that hugs the earth
And aid the womb in giving birth
To a group that will appear
And guide you through this final year
The dark armies then will come
When the sum is 41

Hold me
Like you held on to life
When all fears came alive
and entombed me
Love me
Like you love the sun
Scorching the blood
in my vampire heart

MySpace Graphics
Humans are like books...
Dont judge them by their covers...


MySpace Graphics
© Feelings change-memories don't.

Friday, May 29, 2009

H.U.H.A.H.U.H.A.

self-destruction-mode!
im bored! hell bored!!
but i have never been there....
hhmm how is that?
uh...
im bored! bored to death!!
but... i am still alive...
hhmm alive but dead?
Gosh!!
got to find something to pleasure my-desperate-self...
i know my head gonna blast if i hold it for any one or two seconds more...

aaaaaaaaaaaa!!!!!!!
God Help Me please!! You are the Almighty!!
take me away from this boredom... bring me to somewhere-new-fresh-enchanting-anywhere...
LaLa Land sounds great... that would not torture myself with this lovey-dovey-bored-feeling...
uhuk2...
sleep?
watching tv?
blogging?
ym'ing?
hhmm... snooker'ing seems to be a great idea...
but... how im supposed to find that 1 in this hopeless-lifeless-speechless-kampong?
hhmm... that won't work... try another one...
let think something sweet... sarcastically sweet... yeah that sound better...

heyya girl !!

You know what... Some people were born with talents. They can do beautiful things with their skills, knowledge and technology. But no one is as talented as you. You just come near, and there is already beauty.

I do not think much, I do not think often, but when I do think, I think of you.

Don't send any message, I don't want to see you, hear your voice, think of you, coz my doctor advised me to keep away from sweets.

Are you a mum? I am not a dad! Maybe you could help me with that! I am not taking no for an answer.

YES Finally!!!!
no more boredom killing me....

lots love to the seriously+jokingly-sweetly-honeydew-thought...
huhahuha~ >_<

ain't a crime to think like that?
You decide...

LAUGH.LIFE.LOVE.END.

video

Thursday, May 28, 2009

till when.....





saya
.semakin.bosan.berada.di.rumah.

t
.o.l.o.n.g.l.a.h.s.a.y.a.
n.d.a.t.a.w.m.a.w.b.w.a.t.p.a.
h
.a.r.i.h.a.r.i.m.a.w.u.l.a.n.g.y.a.n.g.s.a.m.a.s.a.j.a.

t
.i.d.o.i.t.u.s.y.o.k.b.h.a.

m
.a.k.a.n.i.t.u.b.a.h.g.i.a.
s.t.r.e.a.m.y.x.i.t.u.m.a.s.y.u.k.j.u.a.
s
.u.p.e.r.n.a.t.u.r.a.l.i.t.u.a.w.e.s.o.m.e.


d
.a.n.
err....
s.u.d.a.n.d.a.t.a.w.m.e.h.
i.t.u.j.u.a.y.a.n.g.a.k.u.l.a.k.u.k.a.n.s.e.t.i.a.p.w.a.k.t.u.
b.o.s.a.n.
a
.k.u.b.o.s.a.n.b.h.a.

t.o.l.o.n.g.a.k.u.j.u.a.
aaaaaaaaaaaaa!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!



Tuesday, May 26, 2009

ExAM!!!!

uuuuu yes2 da abes exam!!!!
hahaha~
akhirnya aku kembali bebas....

mike
mula berkuasa again...
ngeh2 *evilface*
masa untuk menunaikan planning yang tertunggak semenjak dua menjak tiga menjak lamanya....
hohoho~ ^_^

Falsafah Pendidikan Kebangsaan (FPK) - boley tahan la soklan.... uuuu~
Perkembangan Kanak-kanak (PKK) - no hal la bro... skema telah di scan lam kepala... ahaha~
Mathematics Knowing Number
- huhu~ kacang ja calculation 2 bai...

Mathematics Education - uh berpeluh gak beb lam econd... uhuk2 =_=









VS






who gonna be the Europe Champion?
wait n see...
huhu bon voyage~

Sunday, May 24, 2009

whats this?


R.E.E.N.K.Y.R.A.

what is that suppose to mean?
some say it is unique...
and some say it is interesting...
well...
that is for u to find...
and for me to know...
just let the truth be a secret...
and the rest is history....
Live hell...
or..
live well...
u choose!!
thanks Hlovate for that... =)
i know...
Aku Bukan Lelaki Yang Tewas!!

Friday, May 22, 2009

Maxtor Basics 250GB


some bullshit messed up with me!!
uh yes they really really shit!!
that A.S.S.H.O.L.E.M.O.T.H.E.R.F.U.C.K.E.R. corrupted my portable hard disk...
what a damn S-O-N-O-F-B-I-T-C-H!!!
i deeply miss my Maxtor 250GB...
and the lala land inside....
uhuk!! uhuk!!
-_-
semoga aku dapat menjawab soalan exam dengan tenang...
tapi mereka...???


p/s : still wondering...

Tuesday, May 12, 2009

Lela Mayang

a Malay Classical Theater
LELA MAYANG
by Persatuan Anak Drama IPGMKPP (PADI)

our t-shirt's design

huuuu~
the 2nd theater that I took part.... the 1st time when i was in form 4... -GREASE-
but this time not as an actor...
just helping those PADI guys with the props... and became one of the crew that night....
haha sumkinda funny lol....
gossipping all the time....
huhu i luv u my cute chubby crew head.... waawawawa~ =p
thank God everything worked smoothly after all those -hectic troublesome- preparations....
kes3 ^_^


actors, actress, and crews...


me (im small) a.s.m. (she's bigger) crew head (he's biggest) =p


p/s : tret chan!! ku pinjam gambo2 mu itu... hakhak~ ^_^

Friday, May 1, 2009

reenkyra


reality bites.....
and truth hurts...

hidup tak selalunya lawa...
tak selalunya ada pelangi...
a bed of roses pn...
still ada duri-durinya...

people say...
boys are stupid...
some men too...
does it true?
is it?

Followers

± Kata Menoda Bahasa ±